24.02.2019 - DM, Jug. A Latein | ≡ |
Startliste
Stand: 20.02.2019, 07:01
Nr. | Paar | Club |
Richard Barthel / Madalina Mindru | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig | |
Adin Basic / Samanta Quint | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Raphael Becker / Valerie Elert | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel | |
Vladimir Behrendt / Polina Kachina | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin | |
Mark Birst / Michelle Uciteli | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig | |
Moritz Büttner / Emily Matthies | TSC Excelsior Dresden | |
Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev | TSG Bielefeld | |
Joel da Cruz / Angelika Margert | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach | |
Denis Dewald / Daria Amely Filter | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |
Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers | Tanzen in Kiel | |
Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin | |
Justin Elert / Alexia Lebedew | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel | |
Enrico Fischer / Sofiya Shpak | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | |
Jason Fischer / Anastasia Dmitrienko | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover | |
Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Dmitrij Golub / Sophie Sandmann | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum | |
John-Pierre Gottschlich / Laura Ahting | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg | |
David Grefenstein / Alwina Scharf | TSG Marburg | |
Sascha Grefenstein / Diana Sajzew | TSG Marburg | |
Roman Handschuh / Elina Görler | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig | |
Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen | |
Daniel Andras Hegyi / Giuliana Domingues da Silva | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt | |
David Hoffmann / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk | TTC Erlangen | |
Christian Holweg / Pauline Staiber | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg | |
Michael Hubrecht / Kristina Shevtsova | Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen | |
David Iolin / Laura Hermann | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden | |
Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | Art of Dance, Köln | |
David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Die Residenz Münster | |
Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen | |
Eduard Kister / Anastasiia Sviderskaia | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen | |
Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute | Tanzen in Kiel | |
Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach | |
William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz | |
Vincenz Lohse / Annalena Maria Roscher | TSC Excelsior Dresden | |
Joshua Luptowitsch / Elina Enes | Bielefelder TC Metropol | |
Laurin Mächtig / Xenia Stubert | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach | |
Maksym Melnyk / Angelika Ron | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe | |
Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm | TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn | |
Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | Bielefelder TC Metropol | |
Markus Mütt / Kathrin Klass | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal | |
Alessandro Novikau / Anastasija Dittmar | TSC Aurora Dortmund | |
Simon Joseph Parascandola / Gina Denise Friedrich | TSC Excelsior Dresden | |
Edvin Perevoznak / Valentina Predic | Tanzsportzentrum Calw | |
Marco Ravlic / Nicole Menser | Tanzsportclub Dortmund | |
Alexander Richter / Sophie Scherer | Braunschweig Dance Company | |
Wladislaw Riedinger / Josephine Chukwudelunzu | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Christian Schmal / Alessandra Brennicke | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin | |
Laurenz Schmelzer / Ronja Schuricht | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau | |
Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied | |
Kai Schweiger / Julia Ziaja | TTC Erlangen | |
Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust | TSA im VfL Pinneberg | |
Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu | SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken | |
Leon Traudt / Emily Maria Traudt | TSG Marburg | |
Nicolas Uciteli / Julia Staub | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig | |
Anri Urban / Anriette Urban | TSG Marburg | |
Yevgen Uzdemirov / Isabel Preis | Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg | |
Dennis Varkentin / Annika-Emelie Hirschmann | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg | |
Dominik Veverka / Joana Behrens | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Marco Ziga / Melody Badt | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach | |
Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |